boulodrome 44680 CHEMERE / CHAUMES EN RETZ
/
06 12 82 76 84
US CHEMERE PETANQUE
un club...... une passion

SAMEDI 18 JUILLET 2015
20 PARTICIPANTS

NOMSPRENOMSPCPCPCPCPGPAPJPPPCDIFF
CHENEAUJEAN-MICHEL91113131131231321440391
COLLINBERNARD421311134131331-1243042-12
DAGAUGEORGES1181313114131382-743845-7
DAGAUJACQUELINE57136131342131-1542843-15
DEBEAULIEUPATRICE813111360133132-1442943-14
Gil de San SegondoJOSE15137131132  3293391029
GUERINYVES1313111362138132-743643-7
LANCIENDANIEL127131311341323264462026
LANDREAUMAURICE2213112131308132-143637-1
LE BOURHISALAIN313211131303132124402812
LE BOURHISYANNICK101381361321384284522428
LOIRATBERNARD211113613    0-921726-9
MEYNIELFRANCK1413261312132131-843341-8
PRINJEAN-CLAUDE192131360131332-742835-7
PROUMICHEL2011131132131331-1542742-15
ROBINAULTMICHEL713813121371334224523022
RONDINEAUMADELEINE221313121348132-643642-6
ROYPHILIPPE121313119131322-243739-2
SAIGNEFRANCIS16132121312133131-144041-1
TRANCARTHENRI613761312138131-743946-7