boulodrome 44680 CHEMERE / CHAUMES EN RETZ
/
06 12 82 76 84
US CHEMERE PETANQUE
un club...... une passion

MARDI 18 AOUT 2015
28 PARTICIPANTS

NOMSPRENOMSPCPCPCPCPGPAPJPPPC
ANDREBERNARD871361313911131-1143748
COLLINBERNARD5134131113413942445228
CORMERAISJEAN-PAUL2471312134135130-2442852
COUTONISABELLE1511313120131312-1242739
DAGAUGEORGES4131013310139132644539
DAGAUJACQUELINE3413131291313112-1043949
DEBEAULIEUPATRICE213113713401331443925
Gil de San SegondoJOSE14134136139130-2942352
GUERINYVES671313013913931544631
JEGOANDRE71370136131302-143233
LANCIENDANIEL11101313111301132043737
LE BOURHISALAIN16134613134131131344532
LE BOURHISDOMINIQUE2271313491313112144241
LECLEVEMARCELLE1613461313411132944334
LECLEVEMAURICE12134111341311131-443943
LOIRATJOSEPH2613101341361133744033
POULAINBERNARD (M )2041313091313121243927
PRAUDNICOLE274133131310  1-1632036
PRINJEAN-CLAUDE191373131369132-143839
PROUMICHEL2541371361311130-2442852
RAUTGUY131134134135130-3841452
RECOQUILLEJOSEPH21137713131013531144635
RENAULTALAIN281311113    11022414
ROBINAULTMICHEL91371360131393443935
RONDINEAUMADELEINE10134121313413532545126
ROYPHILIPPE1813413313913043645216
SAIGNEFRANCIS23134136130111332745023
TRANCARTHENRI144131374130131-2542146