boulodrome 44680 CHEMERE / CHAUMES EN RETZ
/
06 12 82 76 84
US CHEMERE PETANQUE
un club...... une passion

MARDI 10 NOVEMBRE 2015
31 PARTICIPANTS

NOMSPRENOMSPCPCPCPCPGPAPJPPPCDIFF
ANDREBERNARD1071351311313101-2342649-23
CHATELAINANDRE271375131375132-443640-4
COLLINBERNARD316131371371353134453213
DAGAUGEORGES1651313118131392-743946-7
DAGAUJACQUELINE13121351371310130-1843452-18
FOURRAGEMONIQUE2113713561381322440382
Gil de San SegondoJOSE17131351310  25333285
GUERINYVES2135713111313924444404
GUITTENYRENE2513313111311  3143392514
JEGOANDRE12137132313  27329227
LAMBERTDIDIER41377137135131-1443246-14
LANCIENDANIEL351311131315131-643440-6
LANDREAUMAURICE2613713111368133104473710
LE BOURHISALAIN14136137136  3203391920
LE BOURHISDOMINIQUE1713711131013  11334331
LECLEVEMARCELLE117135131113  0-1632339-16
LECLEVEMAURICE97136131113  0-1532439-15
LOIRATBERNARD281361371310  3163392316
LOIRATJOSEPH6713213313  0-2731239-27
PAYBENOIT2913121361311354284522428
POULAINBERNARD (C)151352131013  1-632531-6
PRAUDNICOLE23136136133  3243391524
PRINJean-Claude197131326139131-643541-6
PROUMICHEL3013713513111354244522824
RAUTGUY7313513713  0-2431539-24
RECOQUILLEJOSEPH207137131131381-1942847-19
RENARDJACQUES181213713137131022445432
RENAULTALAIN24313613137  1-1132233-11
ROBINAULTMICHEL5131221313810132-843846-8
TRANCARTHENRI8133111381313828445378
DAUVEdaniel2261313713391325441365