boulodrome 44680 CHEMERE / CHAUMES EN RETZ
/
06 12 82 76 84
US CHEMERE PETANQUE
un club...... une passion

JUILLET 2015
16
PARTIES

NOMSPRENOMSPARTIE 1 PARTIE 2 PARTIE 3 PARTIE 4 PGPJPPPCDIFF
ANDREBERNARD10135131310139244145-4
BICHONPIERRE1301341138132435305
BRIANCEAUDAMIEN138101313913103449409
CHENEAUJEAN-MICHEL242222141725926387287-15
COLLINBERNARD414050324034404291617114823
CORMERAISJEAN-PAUL13104131013713143449-15
COUTONISABELLE81313800001221210
DAGAUGEORGES4449305035434439616153181-28
DAGAUJACQUELINE3752363952262644716151161-10
DEBEAULIEUPATRICE372439182235292481212710126
Gil de San SegondoJOSE3332302233247136101039112
GUERINYVES3947433232344734111616114714
GUITTENYRENE23262613172317204883821
JEGOANDRE3931293426371739612111141-30
LANCIENDANIEL4342521740354429121617912356
LANDREAUMAURICE5045413842364636101517915524
LE BOURHISALAIN4535454038333052616158160-2
LE BOURHISDOMINIQUE202019262610261558917120
LE BOURHISYANNICK3532302239193928101214310142
LECLEVEMARCELLE3336372023302839412121125-4
LECLEVEMAURICE2738303739232237612118135-17
LEGALLESTHIERRY12131213101300033439-5
LOIRATBERNARD111314261311342551447
LOIRATJOSEPH2420212623202023388889-1
MEYNIELFRANCK1326131213213143341-8
POULAINBERNARD (M)13114131371383443394
PRAUDNICOLE1826171716262126187295-23
PRINJean-Claude3845523930475227121617215814
PROUMICHEL24214269262316286089-29
RAUTGUY10131213413138143947-8
RECOQUILLEJOSEPH1311413913138243945-6
RENARDJACQUES111313513913134502822
RENAUDINMICHEL10131213913613043752-15
RENAULTALAIN101391341300032339-16
ROBINAULTMICHEL362831293923391010121459055
RONDINEAUMADELEINE2649384639343748616140177-37
ROYPHILIPPE3646344133454732716150164-14
SAIGNEFRANCIS2415202625221126288089-9
SANCHESERIC13111387131013244345-2
TRANCARTHENRI4637364235522552516142183-41